Hillam & Monk Fryston Cricket Club 1st XI League Tables

Team Season
TeamPW6W5TNRL1L0DPoints
Thorner Mexborough4210100018
Kirk Hammerton4120100017
Saxton4200011013
Green Hammerton4200011013
Hillam and Monk Fryston4200002012
Meanwood410011108
Scarcroft410020108
Headingley Bramhope401020107
Barwick in Elmet A400011202
Walton Park400020202