Hillam & Monk Fryston Cricket Club 1st XI League Tables

Team Season
TeamPW6W5TNRL1L0DPoints
Scarcroft181010502070
Green Hammerton18910332065
Meanwood18820413063
Hillam and Monk Fryston18701136049
Thorner Mexborough18610443049
Saxton18530127048
Headingley Bramhope18430515045
Walton Park18411525039
Kirk Hammerton18220347029
Barwick in Elmet A18210357025